Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Sportwheel Drive (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LETS GO BRANDON
2 2SKYLER GALL
3 3KEVIN KRITZ
4 4DUSTIN GARRETT
5 5TOM AAKRE
6 6RUSSEL SIMMONS
7 7K8E
2
Sportwheel Drive (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD MINERA
2 2GASPARE GLADSTONE
3 3BABY DEER
4 4DANNY ADVIL
5 5JOHN RAYA
6 6BRADLEY DONOVAN
7 7TATTOO TOMMY
8 8JC CASACLANG
3
Sportwheel Drive (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS SIMPSON
2 2STEVEN TRAN
3 3FRANCISCO GOMEZ
4 4MCTALLGUY
5 5PAT CARRILLO
6 6SLAY DOG
7 7DANIEL BEURRIER
8 8TERENCE MARTIN
4
Sportwheel Drive (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONEROD
2 2BUN BUSTER
3 3BRETT REICHERT
4 4STEVE WILLBILLY
5 5JASON GARRETT
6 6CHEO RAMIREZ
7 7G2 RACING
8 8J SMOKER
5
The Truth (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON TEMPLEMAN
2 2KYLE KLINGFORTH
3 3P NASTY
4 4DYLAN HYDE
5 5DAVEY BATTA
6 6JUSTIN WATSON
7 7BILL JORDAN
8 8MATTHEW WILLBILLY
6
The Truth (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE WYRICK
2 2BILLY HAYDEN
3 3BRYAN WYRICK
4 4MARVIN PITCHER
5 5SAMMY MORAN
6 6DILLON SMITH
7 7CHARLIE OSTERDAY
8 8KYLE KAYMAN
7
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK OSTERDAY
2 2BUD SMITH
3 4JEREMIAH ROSE
4 5YNOT
5 6BRAD AMBROSE
6 7G2 RACING
7 8PIZANO #OCD
8 9MCTALLGUY
8
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAINE LIVONI
2 2J SMOKER
3 3LETS GO BRANDON
4 4PAT CARRILLO
5 5SLAY DOG
6 6DANNY ADVIL
7 7STEVE WILLBILLY
8 8DIETER KUTZ
9 9CHUCK FOWLER
10 10FRANCISCO GOMEZ
9
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE KERM
2 2UNCLE BILL
3 3JC CASACLANG
4 4VANCE HOWARD
5 5JAMES LIVONI
6 6SKYLER GALL
7 7GASPARE GLADSTONE
8 8ALI AWAD
9 9TATTOO TOMMY
10 10TERENCE MARTIN
11 11TERRY MARTIN
10
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAYLOR JACKS
2 2BRADLEY DONOVAN
3 3JEDI JETT
4 4RUSSEL SIMMONS
5 5SLIM
6 6ALBERT SIKORSKI
7 7CHRIS SIMPSON
8 8CHRIS SLATER
9 9KEVIN KRITZ
10 10DARRELL SUMMERVILLE
11 11MIKEY LADUCA
11
Expert 2wd (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD KIMBIRK
2 2DANIEL ADAMS
3 3BRYAN WYRICK
4 4MIKE FISK
5 5WAYNE WYRICK
6 6KYLE KLINGFORTH
7 7DUSTIN GARRETT
8 8TREVER ADAMO
12
Ocrc Rookie (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN TRAN
2 2MICHAEL TORRES
3 3RICHARD MINERA
4 4JR ADAMS
5 5CHARLIE OSTERDAY
6 6SAVIEBEAR
7 7JEREMIAH ROSE
8 8BIGSTACK
13
Ocrc Rookie (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT NETZEL
2 2DOUG JACKS
3 3JOSE GONZALEZ
4 4KRISTY HELMS
5 5ROGER TORRES
6 6MATTHEW MARTIN
7 7ARIC NETZEL
8 8TIM WILKERSON
9 9GEORGIO ADAMS
14
Expert 2wd (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVEY BATTA
2 2DYLAN HYDE
3 3KYLE KAYMAN
4 4BILLY HAYDEN
5 5JUSTIN WATSON
6 6FRIDGE BITCH
7 7MATTHEW WILLBILLY
8 8MARVIN PITCHER
15
Expert 2wd (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BITTER
2 2VARON HOWARD
3 3SAMMY MORAN
4 4MASON TEMPLEMAN
5 5GARY SLATER
6 6VEVAN HOWARD
7 7BRODY GARRETT
8 8DILLON SMITH
9 9CHARLIE OSTERDAY
16
Ascale (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD KIMBIRK
2 2ADRIAN RAMOS
3 3ROBERT NETZEL
4 4WALLNUTS
5 5MATTHEW WILLBILLY
6 6RICHARD MINERA
7 7KEVIN KRITZ
8 8BILL JORDAN
9 9BRADLEY DONOVAN
10 10J SMOKER
11 11JUSTIN WATSON
17
1/10 Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK FOWLER
2 2GASPARE GLADSTONE
3 3TERENCE MARTIN
4 4PAT CARRILLO
5 5BILLY HAYDEN
6 6TONEROD
7 7DARRELL SUMMERVILLE
8 8BRYAN WYRICK
9 9SLAY DOG
18
1/10 Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL JORDAN
2 2MASON TEMPLEMAN
3 3CHUCK OSTERDAY
4 4MIKEY LADUCA
5 5JAMES LIVONI
6 6FRIDGE BITCH
7 7BRAD AMBROSE
8 8BUD SMITH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ocrc Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 159
Drivers: 94
Total Race Laps 5,311
Total Race Time 34 hours, 21 minutes, 59 seconds
close X