Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Sportwheel Drive (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SKYLER GALL
2 2DUSTIN GARRETT
3 3K8E
4 4LETS GO BRANDON
5 5KEVIN KRITZ
6 6TOM AAKRE
7 7RUSSEL SIMMONS
2
Sportwheel Drive (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADLEY DONOVAN
2 2BABY DEER
3 3JC CASACLANG
4 4TATTOO TOMMY
5 5GASPARE GLADSTONE
6 6RICHARD MINERA
7 7DANNY ADVIL
8 8JOHN RAYA
3
Sportwheel Drive (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SLAY DOG
2 2STEVEN TRAN
3 3DANIEL BEURRIER
4 4MCTALLGUY
5 5CHRIS SIMPSON
6 6FRANCISCO GOMEZ
7 7PAT CARRILLO
8 8TERENCE MARTIN
9 9TERRY MARTIN
4
Sportwheel Drive (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1J SMOKER
2 2JASON GARRETT
3 3STEVE WILLBILLY
4 4G2 RACING
5 5BUN BUSTER
6 6BRETT REICHERT
7 7TONEROD
8 8CHEO RAMIREZ
5
The Truth (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW WILLBILLY
2 2DAVEY BATTA
3 3MASON TEMPLEMAN
4 4JUSTIN WATSON
5 5P NASTY
6 6BILL JORDAN
7 7DYLAN HYDE
8 8KYLE KLINGFORTH
6
The Truth (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAMMY MORAN
2 2BILLY HAYDEN
3 3DILLON SMITH
4 4BRYAN WYRICK
5 5CHARLIE OSTERDAY
6 6KYLE KAYMAN
7 7MARVIN PITCHER
8 8WAYNE WYRICK
7
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PIZANO #OCD
2 2G2 RACING
3 3MCTALLGUY
4 4CHUCK OSTERDAY
5 5YNOT
6 6BUD SMITH
7 7BRAD AMBROSE
8 8JEREMIAH ROSE
8
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE WILLBILLY
2 2LETS GO BRANDON
3 3J SMOKER
4 4CHUCK FOWLER
5 5SLAY DOG
6 6FRANCISCO GOMEZ
7 7BLAINE LIVONI
8 8DIETER KUTZ
9 9DANNY ADVIL
10 10PAT CARRILLO
9
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALI AWAD
2 2VANCE HOWARD
3 3UNCLE BILL
4 4SKYLER GALL
5 5TERRY MARTIN
6 6GASPARE GLADSTONE
7 7TATTOO TOMMY
8 8THE KERM
9 9JC CASACLANG
10 10JAMES LIVONI
11 11TERENCE MARTIN
10
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS SIMPSON
2 2BRADLEY DONOVAN
3 3JEDI JETT
4 4CHRIS SLATER
5 5ALBERT SIKORSKI
6 6SLIM
7 7MIKEY LADUCA
8 8RUSSEL SIMMONS
9 9TAYLOR JACKS
10 10DARRELL SUMMERVILLE
11 11KEVIN KRITZ
11
Expert 2wd (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN WYRICK
2 2MIKE FISK
3 3TREVER ADAMO
4 4DUSTIN GARRETT
5 5KYLE KLINGFORTH
6 6DANIEL ADAMS
7 7CHAD KIMBIRK
8 8WAYNE WYRICK
12
Ocrc Rookie (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD MINERA
2 2STEVEN TRAN
3 3MICHAEL TORRES
4 4SAVIEBEAR
5 5JEREMIAH ROSE
6 6CHARLIE OSTERDAY
7 7BIGSTACK
8 8JR ADAMS
13
Ocrc Rookie (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT NETZEL
2 2JOSE GONZALEZ
3 3DOUG JACKS
4 4TIM WILKERSON
5 5ARIC NETZEL
6 6ROGER TORRES
7 7KRISTY HELMS
8 8MATTHEW MARTIN
9 9GEORGIO ADAMS
14
Expert 2wd (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW WILLBILLY
2 2BILLY HAYDEN
3 3MARVIN PITCHER
4 4DYLAN HYDE
5 5KYLE KAYMAN
6 6FRIDGE BITCH
7 7JUSTIN WATSON
8 8DAVEY BATTA
15
Expert 2wd (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAMMY MORAN
2 2VARON HOWARD
3 3MASON TEMPLEMAN
4 4BRODY GARRETT
5 5GARY SLATER
6 6BITTER
7 7VEVAN HOWARD
8 8DILLON SMITH
9 9CHARLIE OSTERDAY
16
Ascale (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALLNUTS
2 2BRADLEY DONOVAN
3 3MATTHEW WILLBILLY
4 4CHAD KIMBIRK
5 5JUSTIN WATSON
6 6BILL JORDAN
7 7ADRIAN RAMOS
8 8ROBERT NETZEL
9 9KEVIN KRITZ
10 10J SMOKER
11 11RICHARD MINERA
17
1/10 Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN WYRICK
2 2BILLY HAYDEN
3 3GASPARE GLADSTONE
4 4TERENCE MARTIN
5 5CHUCK FOWLER
6 6DARRELL SUMMERVILLE
7 7SLAY DOG
8 8TONEROD
9 9PAT CARRILLO
18
1/10 Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRIDGE BITCH
2 2CHUCK OSTERDAY
3 3BUD SMITH
4 4JAMES LIVONI
5 5BRAD AMBROSE
6 6BILL JORDAN
7 7CHEO RAMIREZ
8 8MIKEY LADUCA
9 9MASON TEMPLEMAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ocrc Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 159
Drivers: 94
Total Race Laps 5,311
Total Race Time 34 hours, 21 minutes, 59 seconds
close X