Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSSEL SIMMONS
2 2DANNY ADVIL
3 3KILLER JR
4 4ARMANDO PARGA
5 5MATT SKIPPLE
6 6BIG BUCKORAMMA
7 7G2 RACING
8 9JEDI JETT
9 10JAMES KASINAK
10 11MICHAEL TORRES
11 12JESSE MCRAE
2
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM SCRANTON
2 2TRIPP COSTELLO
3 3DENNY O
4 4GARY JOHNSON
5 5HAWTGARBARGE
6 6RICH NICCUM
7 7ALI AWAD
8 8EVERETT BURNS
9 9DIETER KUTZ
10 10JC CASACLANG
11 11MCTALLGUY
12 12DAVE THOMPSON
3
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN KRITZ
2 2CHRIS SLATER
3 3RANDALL ANDERSON
4 4KRIS BALITON
5 5CHUCK OSTERDAY
6 6CESAR SALAZAR
7 7BRAD AMBROSE
8 8JAKE K
9 9PIZANO #OCD
10 10ALEIGHA COUNSIL
11 11DOUG JACKS
12 12SHINON HUDSON
4
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS SIMPSON
2 2BRADLEY DONOVAN
3 3MIKEY LADUCA
4 4JEFF RUNNELLS
5 5RICKY BRAVO
6 6SLAY DOG
7 7THE KERM
8 8NELS HANSEN
9 9CLAY KEATES
10 10JEREMIAH ROSE
11 11LETS GO BRANDON
5
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN EBERSBACHER
2 2TATTOO TOMMY
3 3JASON BAILEY
4 4PAT CARRILLO
5 5CHUCK FOWLER
6 6FRANCISCO GOMEZ
7 7JAMES LIVONI
8 8GREEN CHRIS
9 9SEAN STORY
10 10GENE JIMENEZ
11 11RICH HYATT
12 12JASON DIAS
6
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SLIM
2 2UNCLE BILL
3 3K8E
4 4ALBERT SIKORSKI
5 5CHAMP
6 6STEVE WILLBILLY
7 7TEUCER CARRERA
8 8RICKY BOBBY
9 9BRYAN CASSIDY
10 10TAYLOR JACKS
11 11CHEVELLE KEATES
12 12NICK BLACK
7
Team Hitman's Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VANCE HOWARD
2 2GASPARE GLADSTONE
3 3SCOTT FOY
4 4CECILIA BAILEY
5 5SCOTT HYDE
6 6BLAINE LIVONI
7 7J SMOKER
8 8SKYLER GALL
9 9TAYLOR LEWIS
10 10ALYSSA COUNSIL
11 11BUD SMITH
12 12NELS HANSEN
8
Expert 2wd (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON TEMPLEMAN
2 2MIKE COUNSIL
3 3CHASE RAYMOND
4 4JOE MICHIGAN
5 5WAYNE ASHMORE
6 6COLBY POH
7 7FRIDGE BITCH
8 8CHRIS RAYMOND
9 9KALIE DICKERSON
10 10J D RAMSEY
11 11KYLE KLINGFORTH
9
Expert 2wd (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB MITCHELL
2 2BRIAN MINCKS
3 3DILLON SMITH
4 4MARVIN PITCHER
5 5CHAD KIMBIRK
6 6WAYNE WYRICK
7 7GARY SLATER
8 8BRODY GARRETT
9 9JUSTIN WATSON
10 10LUKE KALAITZIAN
11 11BILL JORDAN
10
Expert 2wd (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE OSTERDAY
2 2BRYAN WYRICK
3 3BILLY HAYDEN
4 4SAMMY MORAN
5 5DUSTIN GARRETT
6 6MIKE GONZALES
7 7MIKE FISK
8 8MATTHEW WILLBILLY
9 9COCK LESNAR
10 10IAN CRAWFORD
11 11RUDY RICO
11
Expert 2wd (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VARON HOWARD
2 2DYLAN HYDE
3 3JOVY LEVIN
4 4ADRIAN RAMOS
5 5BITTER
6 6LEVI RAYMOND
7 7DANIEL ADAMS
8 8DOUG LARIVIERE
9 9KEVIN MOTTER
10 10VEVAN HOWARD
11 11KYLE KAYMAN
12
Mod 2wd (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARRISON ANDERSON
2 2ANTONIO COUNSIL
3 3IAN ORTIZ
4 4BARRY BAKER
5 5JOSH DICKERSON
6 6TOM RINDERKNECHT
7 7CHARLIE JIMENEZ
13
Mod 2wd (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLTON VERRET
2 2DAVEY BATTA
3 3TYLER FENSTER
4 4TREVER ADAMO
5 5FRANKIE CONTRERAS JR.
6 6MATTHEW GONZALES
7 7TANNER ASHMORE
14
Ocrc Rookie (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KILLER JR
2 2JEREMIAH ROSE
3 3CECILIA BAILEY
4 4BIGSTACK
5 5ERIC WILSON
6 6JB BROWN
7 7JOE PAVEL
8 8FLOYD SHAWDA
9 9TIM WILKERSON
10 10JOSE GONZALEZ
11 11LORENZO BONACCI
12 12BIG BUCKORAMMA
13 13TRIPP COSTELLO
15
Ocrc Rookie (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARIC NETZEL
2 2GERHARD LIEBEL
3 3CHARLIE OSTERDAY
4 4RICH HYATT
5 5PAXTON CASSIDY
6 6LUCAS JACKS
7 7ROGER TORRES
8 8SAVIEBEAR
9 9GUNNER BALITON
10 10CHEVELLE KEATES
11 11KRISTY HELMS
16
Ocrc Rookie (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX PAVEL
2 2RICHARD MINERA
3 3LOGAN BURNELL
4 4TRAVES JOHNSON
5 5ROBERT LIEBEL
6 6DOUG JACKS
7 7BQ
8 8TAYLOR LEWIS
9 9CHUCK OSTERDAY
10 10ROBERT NETZEL
11 11JR ADAMS
12 12MICHAEL TORRES
17
1/10 Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKEY LADUCA
2 2MIKE FISK
3 3JOE PAVEL
4 4CHUCK FOWLER
5 5RICKY BRAVO
6 6JAMES LIVONI
7 7FRIDGE BITCH
8 8COACH
9 9PAT CARRILLO
10 10BUD SMITH
11 11CHEO RAMIREZ
12 12TAYLOR LEWIS
18
1/10 Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FLOYD SHAWDA
2 2ERIK DEANDERO
3 3CHUCK OSTERDAY
4 4BRYAN WYRICK
5 5ERIC WILSON
6 6GASPARE GLADSTONE
7 7GARY SLATER
8 8BILLY HAYDEN
9 9RICH HYATT
10 10JAMES KASINAK
11 11BRAD AMBROSE
12 12BILL JORDAN
19
Sportwheel Drive (Heat 1/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN EBERSBACHER
2 2JOSH DICKERSON
3 3JOHN RAYA
4 4ARMANDO PARGA
5 5SHINON HUDSON
6 6CHRISTIAN MOORE
7 7DANNY ADVIL
8 8JEROME PINEDA
9 9TEUCER CARRERA
10 10CHEO RAMIREZ
20
Sportwheel Drive (Heat 2/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1G2 RACING
2 2RUSSEL SIMMONS
3 3BUN BUSTER
4 4JESSE AGUAYO
5 5SEAN STORY
6 6K8E
7 7GREEN CHRIS
8 8PAT CARRILLO
9 9DANIEL BEURRIER
10 10JESSE MCRAE
21
Sportwheel Drive (Heat 3/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2HAWTGARBARGE
2 3TATTOO TOMMY
3 4MCTALLGUY
4 5HOT TUNA
5 6J SMOKER
6 7MATT SKIPPLE
7 8COACH
8 1KEVIN KRITZ
9 9DREW ZELLER
22
Sportwheel Drive (Heat 4/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENNY O
2 2GASPARE GLADSTONE
3 3JEDI JETT
4 4JC CASACLANG
5 5SHOCK-CAP
6 6TIM WILKERSON
7 7DUSTIN GARRETT
8 8BRETT REICHERT
9 9STEVE WILLBILLY
23
Sportwheel Drive (Heat 5/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD MINERA
2 2JASON GARRETT
3 3JOE PAVEL
4 4SKYLER GALL
5 5RYAN LOURENCO
6 6LETS GO BRANDON
7 7SLAY DOG
8 8CLAY KEATES
9 9CHRIS SIMPSON
10 10BABY DEER
24
Sportwheel Drive (Heat 6/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANCISCO GOMEZ
2 2MARIO PENDILLA
3 3RENE LOPEZ
4 4TRAVES JOHNSON
5 5JAKE K
6 6TOM TEMPLEMAN
7 7RICKY BRAVO
8 8BRADLEY DONOVAN
9 9DANGER JAY
10 10JASON BAILEY
25
The Truth (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK ROOT
2 2BENNY D
3 3MATTHEW WILLBILLY
4 4CHARLIE OSTERDAY
5 5OIL CAN
6 6BRETT REICHERT
7 7MASON TEMPLEMAN
8 8DILLON SMITH
9 9JACKIE
10 10BRYAN WYRICK
26
The Truth (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE MICHIGAN
2 2BILLY HAYDEN
3 3WAYNE WYRICK
4 5COLE JENSON
5 6JOVY LEVIN
6 7JACOB MITCHELL
7 8DYLAN HYDE
8 9KYLE KAYMAN
27
The Truth (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW OLSON
2 2KYLE KLINGFORTH
3 3P NASTY
4 4MARVIN PITCHER
5 5IAN CRAWFORD
6 6DOUG LARIVIERE
7 7JUSTIN WATSON
8 8BILL JORDAN
9 9SAMMY MORAN
28
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE GENERAL
2 2TYLER FENSTER
3 3SHAWN MILLER
4 4FRANKIE CONTRERAS JR.
5 5DAVEY BATTA
6 6CHARLIE JIMENEZ
7 11TOM RINDERKNECHT
8 7MATTHEW GONZALES
9 8BARRY BAKER
10 9TANNER ASHMORE
11 10CARLOS ARREDONDO
29
Pro2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM MEADE
2 2ROSE MEADE
3 3JESSE ALANIZ
4 4GREEN CHRIS
5 5TEUCER CARRERA SR
6 6SHOCK-CAP
7 7LORENZO BONACCI
8 8TRAVES JOHNSON
9 9COACH
10 10RICHARD MINERA
11 11TAYLOR JACKS
12 12CHUCK FOWLER
30
Ascale (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN KRITZ
2 2JEREMIAH ROSE
3 3JUSTIN WATSON
4 4JAMES KASINAK
5 5FRANKIE CONTRERAS JR.
6 6NELS HANSEN
7 7ERIK DEANDERO
8 8THE GENERAL
9 9CHEO RAMIREZ
10 10BILL JORDAN
11 11DYLAN HYDE
31
Ascale (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHINON HUDSON
2 2MATTHEW WILLBILLY
3 3WALLNUTS
4 4COACH
5 5LUKE KALAITZIAN
6 6J SMOKER
7 7BENNY D
8 8MARIO PENDILLA
9 9BRYAN WYRICK
10 10BRADLEY DONOVAN
11 11FRANCIS LA PLACA
32
Ascale (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD MINERA
2 2RENE LOPEZ
3 3BQ
4 4ROBERT NETZEL
5 5CHAD KIMBIRK
6 6EVERETT BURNS
7 7CHRIS SIMPSON
8 8JESSE ALANIZ
9 9CHRISTIAN MOORE
10 10ADRIAN RAMOS
11 11DREW ZELLER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ocrc Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 337
Drivers: 197
Total Race Laps 6,850
Total Race Time 45 hours, 14 minutes, 16 seconds
close X